Mrs Janet Lee

Mr Henry Wu, BBS, JP

Mr Lee Shung-tak, BBS, JP

Prof. William Leung, GBS, JP

Mr Stanley Wong, SBS, JP

Mr Wilson Fung, MH

Chairman  Mr Tsang Kee Kung, MH

1st Vice Chairman  Mr Raphael Chu

2nd Vice Chairman  Mr Richard Tsang

Treasurer  Ms lvy Au Yeung

Member   Ms Helen Lu, BBS, MH, JP

Member   Prof Tseng Sun Man, MH, JP

Member   Ms Melissa Pang, BBS, MH, JP

Member   Ms Christine Leung

Member   Mr Louis Yu, MH

Member   Mr Stephen Law, JP

Member   Mr Benjamin Ma

Member   Ms Cynthia Lau

Member   Ms Eileen Lee

Member   Mr Ronald Wu, MH

Co-opted Committee member   Ms Helen Ng, MH

Co-opted Committee member   Mr Sebastian Law

Honorary Legal Adviser   Mr Anthony Chow, SBS, JP

Prof Chan Wing-wah, JP

Ms Sheng Peiqi

Ms Emily Mok, MH, JP

Mr Tang Shu-wing, MH

Mr Lau Siu-ming, MH

Mr. Shen Wei

Artistic Adviser(Children's Troupe & Youth Troupe) Mr Pan Zhitao

Executive Director   Meggy Cheng

Executive Secretary to Directors   Stella Yau

Finance and Administration Manager   Tracy Lau

Assistant Manager (Finance and Administration)    Winnie Hung

Assistant Manager (Personnel and Administration)   Joe Chu

Accounting and Administration Officer   Nicole Chan

Executive Officer   Bell Chan

Office Assistant   Debbie Yeung

Head of Programme and Education   Carrol Ho

Programme and Education Manager   Joyce Lee

Programme and Education Manager   Jacky Fung

Assistant Manager (Company and Programme)   Jennifer Chow

Senior Programme Officer   Ada Lok

Senior Programme Officer   Anson Leung

Senior Programme Officer   Huang Jiajia

Senior Officer (Outreach and Education)   Banly Cheung

Outreach and Education Officer   Tsui Suk-har

Project Officer   Claudia Law

Project Officer (Arts Talents Internship Matching Programme)*   Kandi Fan
*2023/24 The Arts Talents Internship Matching Programme is supported by the Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Head of Marketing and Communications   Jenny Lam

Marketing and Development Manager   Ho Ying-yi

Assistant Manager (Marketing)   Cheng Yu-ching

Assistant Manager (Marketing)   Idy Yeung

Senior Marketing Officer   Bailey Yeung

Senior Marketing Officer   Freya Cheung

Project Officer   Emmie Au

Project Officer (Digital Marketing & CRM)   Ben Yu

Technical Manager   Alex Wong

Stage Manager   Derek Chan

Stage Manager   Johnson Chan

Deputy Stage Manager   Krizce Chow

Deputy Stage Manager   Leung Siu-lui

Assistant Stage Manager   Tse Tsz-wai

Assistant Stage Manager   Yvonne Tang

Technical Officer (Stage)   Billy Choi

Project Coordinator   Yu Ka-ming

Wardrobe and Hair-dress Supervisor   Luise Yau

Make-up & Hair-dress Master   Jadeson Fu

Wardrobe Master   Wendy Tam

Production Officer (Arts Talents Internship Matching Programme)*   Kwok Tsun-ming
*2023/24 The Arts Talents Internship Matching Programme is supported by the Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Artistic Coordinator (Children’s and Youth Troupes)   Cai Fei

Senior Executive Officer (Children’s and Youth Troupes)   Carmen Yau

Executive Officer (Children’s and Youth Troupes)  Chan Kin-chiu

Dance Instructor (Children’s and Youth Troupes)   He Chaoya 

Dance Instructor (Children’s and Youth Troupes)   Tsang Ka-yee

Executive Assistant (Children’s and Youth Troupes)   Cherrie Chow

Executive Assistant (Children’s and Youth Troupes)   Yuna Chow